Loading... Please wait...

ICC MODULE, FIBER OPTIC, LC, DUPLEX, IVORY IC107LC2IV

Hover over image to zoom

  • ICC MODULE, FIBER OPTIC, LC, DUPLEX, IVORY IC107LC2IV
ICC
$5.99
SKU:
IC107LC2IV
Weight:
0.01 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
44

 Product Description

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Module in Ivory
LC duplex with ceramic sleeves
Supports optical applications
Small Form Factor (SFF) adapter reduces space by 50% over conventional fiber connectivity
Works for multimode and singlemode
Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
Compatible with all IC107 faceplates, inserts, surface mount boxes, and blank patch panels
Compatible with all IC108 furniture faceplates, bezels, and surface mount boxes
UL listed

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

You Recently Viewed...

 

newsletter

Copyright 2017 Ligas Enterprises Store. All Rights Reserved.
 Sitemap |

Click the button below to add the ICC MODULE, FIBER OPTIC, LC, DUPLEX, IVORY IC107LC2IV to your wish list.