Loading... Please wait...

ICC JUMPER, LC-ST, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125?m,5M ICFOJ3M305

Hover over image to zoom

  • ICC JUMPER, LC-ST, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125?m,5M ICFOJ3M305
ICC
$10.99
SKU:
ICFOJ3M305
Weight:
0.50 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
3

 Product Description

ICCs family of integrated LC to ST hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.
RFP type
Use with ICC fiber optic products
LC to ST duplex
Multimode
62.5/125m

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

You Recently Viewed...

 

newsletter

Copyright 2017 Ligas Enterprises Store. All Rights Reserved.
 Sitemap |

Click the button below to add the ICC JUMPER, LC-ST, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125?m,5M ICFOJ3M305 to your wish list.