Loading... Please wait...

ICC JUMPER, LC-ST, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125?m,5M ICFOJ3M305

Hover over image to zoom

  • ICC JUMPER, LC-ST, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125?m,5M ICFOJ3M305
ICC
$10.99
SKU:
ICFOJ3M305
Weight:
0.50 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
5

 Product Description

LC-ST Duplex MM 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable 5 Meter
5 Meter
Duplex Type
LC to ST Connector Type
Multimode 62.5/125
Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
Used with ICC fiber optic products
Test results included

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

You Recently Viewed...

 

newsletter

Copyright 2018 Ligas Enterprises Store. All Rights Reserved.
 Sitemap |

Click the button below to add the ICC JUMPER, LC-ST, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125?m,5M ICFOJ3M305 to your wish list.