Loading... Please wait...

ICC ADAPTER PANEL, 6-DUPLEX LC, MM-SM, BLACK ICFOPL16BK

Hover over image to zoom

  • ICC ADAPTER PANEL, 6-DUPLEX LC, MM-SM, BLACK ICFOPL16BK
ICC
$17.99
SKU:
ICFOPL16BK
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
Usually Ships Within 24 Hours
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
29

 Product Description

- 6 Duplex LC Ceramic Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
- Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
- Provides a safe and secure means for connecting the fiber optic cables between external distribution and the active components
- Provides an easy-to-use method of connecting and routing fiber optic circuits with neat and clean appearance
- Holds 6 ICFOA5MM02 duplex LC fiber optic adapters providing connections for up to 12 fibers
- Plush pins provide a secure and snug fit
- Designed to fit ICFORPP1RM and ICFORPP2RM blank fiber optic patch panels, ICFOR fiber optic rack mount enclosures, and ICFOD fiber optic wall mount enclosures
- Ceramic Sleeve
- Compatible with both multimode and single mode ST fiber assemblies

 Warranty Information

1 Year Warranty

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

You Recently Viewed...

 

newsletter

Copyright 2018 Ligas Enterprises Store. All Rights Reserved.
 Sitemap |

Click the button below to add the ICC ADAPTER PANEL, 6-DUPLEX LC, MM-SM, BLACK ICFOPL16BK to your wish list.